レースから探す
3/11(月)〜3/17(日)
スプリングS、阪神大賞典
-
中山 1R3歳未勝利ダ 1200m 10:05
3
-
中山 2R3歳未勝利ダ 1800m 10:35
2
-
中山 3R3歳未勝利ダ 1200m 11:05
3
-
中山 4R3歳未勝利芝 1800m 11:35
1
-
中山 5R3歳未勝利芝 2200m 12:25
1
-
中山 6R3歳1勝クラス芝 1600m 12:55
1
-
中山 7R4歳上1勝クラスダ 1800m 13:25
0
-
中山 8RペガサスジャンプS障 3350m 14:01
1
-
中山 9R館山特別芝 2000m 14:35
1
-
中山 10R韓国馬事会杯ダ 1800m 15:10
2
-
中山 11Rフラワーカップ GIII芝 1800m 15:45
7
-
中山 12R4歳上2勝クラスダ 1200m 16:25
1
-
阪神 1R3歳未勝利ダ 1400m 09:55
0
-
阪神 2R3歳未勝利ダ 1800m 10:30
0
-
阪神 3R3歳未勝利ダ 1200m 10:55
0
-
阪神 4R3歳未勝利ダ 2000m 11:25
0
-
阪神 5R3歳未勝利芝 2400m 12:15
0
-
阪神 6R3歳1勝クラス芝 1200m 12:45
1
-
阪神 7R4歳上1勝クラスダ 1800m 13:15
0
-
阪神 8R4歳上2勝クラスダ 1800m 13:50
0
-
阪神 9R淡路特別芝 2600m 14:25
1
-
阪神 10R淀屋橋ステークス芝 1200m 15:01
1
-
阪神 11R若葉ステークス芝 2000m 15:35
2
-
阪神 12R4歳上1勝クラスダ 1400m 16:10
1
-
中京 1R3歳未勝利ダ 1200m 09:50
0
-
中京 2R3歳未勝利ダ 1800m 10:15
1
-
中京 3R3歳未勝利芝 1200m 10:45
2
-
中京 4R3歳未勝利芝 2000m 11:15
0
-
中京 5R3歳未勝利ダ 1900m 12:05
2
-
中京 6R4歳上1勝クラス芝 2000m 12:35
0
-
中京 7R4歳上1勝クラス芝 2000m 13:05
0
-
中京 8R4歳上1勝クラス芝 1600m 13:40
0
-
中京 9R弥富特別ダ 1900m 14:15
1
-
中京 10R豊橋ステークス芝 1600m 14:50
1
-
中京 11R中スポ賞ファルコンS GIII芝 1400m 15:25
2
-
中京 12R4歳上1勝クラスダ 1400m 16:01
2
-
中山 1R3歳未勝利ダ 1800m 10:10
1
-
中山 2R3歳未勝利ダ 1200m 10:40
1
-
中山 3R3歳未勝利ダ 1800m 11:10
1
-
中山 4R3歳1勝クラスダ 1200m 11:40
1
-
中山 5R3歳未勝利芝 1600m 12:30
2
-
中山 6R4歳上1勝クラス芝 2000m 13:00
2
-
中山 7R4歳上1勝クラスダ 1200m 13:30
2
-
中山 8R4歳上2勝クラス芝 1600m 14:01
0
-
中山 9Rスピカステークス芝 1800m 14:35
2
-
中山 10R千葉ステークスダ 1200m 15:10
2
-
中山 11RフジTVスプリングS GII芝 1800m 15:45
1
-
中山 12R4歳上2勝クラスダ 2400m 16:25
0
-
阪神 1R3歳未勝利ダ 1800m 10:01
0
-
阪神 2R3歳未勝利ダ 1400m 10:30
0
-
阪神 3R3歳未勝利ダ 1800m 11:00
0
-
阪神 4R障害4歳上未勝利障 2970m 11:30
0
-
阪神 5R3歳未勝利芝 1800m 12:20
1
-
阪神 6R3歳1勝クラスダ 1800m 12:50
1
-
阪神 7R4歳上1勝クラス芝 2400m 13:20
0
-
阪神 8R4歳上1勝クラスダ 1800m 13:50
1
-
阪神 9R山陽特別芝 1400m 14:25
0
-
阪神 10R鳴門ステークスダ 1400m 15:01
1
-
阪神 11R阪神大賞典 GII芝 3000m 15:35
6
-
阪神 12R4歳上2勝クラスダ 1400m 16:10
1
-
中京 1R3歳未勝利ダ 1800m 09:50
1
-
中京 2R3歳未勝利ダ 1400m 10:20
0
-
中京 3R3歳未勝利芝 2000m 10:50
1
-
中京 4R3歳未勝利芝 1600m 11:20
0
-
中京 5R3歳未勝利芝 2000m 12:10
1
-
中京 6R4歳上1勝クラスダ 1900m 12:40
0
-
中京 7R4歳上1勝クラス芝 1400m 13:10
0
-
中京 8R4歳上1勝クラスダ 1800m 13:40
1
-
中京 9Rフローラルウォーク賞芝 1600m 14:15
1
-
中京 10R熱田特別芝 1400m 14:50
0
-
中京 11R名古屋城ステークスダ 1800m 15:25
3
-
中京 12R4歳上1勝クラスダ 1200m 16:01
1
- ●=予想提供者数
- ●=的中者数